Journée n°1 :
Arsenal 4-2 Manchester City
Bristol City 3-2 Manchester United
Chelsea 5-2 Newcastle United
Forest Green 3-3 Southampton
Liverpool 2-3 Watford
Journée n°2 :
Newcastle United 1-1 Arsenal
Manchester City 1-1 Bristol City
Manchester United 4-3 Liverpool
Southampton 2-3 Chelsea
Watford 6-3 Forest Green
Journée n°3 :
Newcastle United 1-3 Manchester City
Arsenal 4-5 Southampton
Chelsea 1-1 Watford
Forest Green 3-2 Manchester United
Liverpool 2-2 Bristol City
Journée n°4 :
Bristol City 2-1 Newcastle United
Manchester United 2-0 Chelsea
Southampton 4-2 Manchester City
Watford 1-1 Arsenal
Liverpool 3-1 Forest Green
Journée n°5 :
Newcastle United 0-2 Southampton
Arsenal 1-0 Manchester United
Manchester City 0-0 Watford
Chelsea 1-1 Liverpool
Forest Green 4-5 Bristol City
Journée n°6 :
Bristol City 2-2 Southampton
Manchester United 2-0 Manchester City
Forest Green 4-1 Chelsea
Watford 1-0 Newcastle United
Liverpool 1-1 Arsenal
Journée n°7 :
Newcastle United 3 - 5 Manchester United
Arsenal 5 - 4 Forest Green
Manchester City 2 - 3 Liverpool
Chelsea 1 - 0 Bristol City
Southampton 1 - 2 Watford
Journée n°8 :
Bristol City 1-3 Watford
Chelsea - Arsenal :0 - 0
Manchester United - Southampton : 2 - 1
Forest Green - Manchester City : 2 - 1
Liverpool - Newcastle United : 2 - 0
Journée n°9 :
Newcastle United 3 - 6 Forest Green
Arsenal 2 - 0 Bristol City
Manchester City 2 - 0 Chelsea
Southampton 0 - 2 Liverpool
Watford 1 - 2 Manchester United
Journée n°10 :
Arsenal 3-3 Newcastle United
Bristol City 2-3 Manchester City
Liverpool 2-4 Manchester United
Chelsea 1-1 Southampton
Forest Green 1-4 Watford
Journée n°11 :
Manchester City 4-3 Newcastle United
Southampton 3-1 Arsenal
Watford 3-0 Chelsea
Manchester United 0-1 Forest Green
Bristol City 2-3 Liverpool
Journée n°12 :
Newcastle United 2-6 Bristol City
Chelsea 0-2 Manchester United
Manchester City 1-0 Southampton
Arsenal 1-4 Watford
Forest Green 5-3 Liverpool
Journée n°13 :
Southampton 3-3 Newcastle United
Manchester United 4-3 Arsenal
Watford 2-1 Manchester City
Liverpool 4-1 Chelsea
Bristol City 3-4 Forest Green
Journée n°14 :
Southampton 2-1 Bristol City
Manchester City 0-2 Manchester United
Chelsea 1-1 Forest Green
Newcastle United 0-0 Watford
Arsenal 0-1 Liverpool
Journée n°15 :
Manchester United 2-0 Newcastle United
Forest Green 2-1 Arsenal
Liverpool 2-1 Manchester City
Bristol City 2-1 Chelsea
Watford 1-1 Southampton
Journée n°16 :
Watford - Bristol City
Arsenal - Chelsea
Southampton- Manchester United
Manchester City - Forest Green
Newcastle United - Liverpool
Journée n°17 :
Forest Green - Newcastle United
Bristol City - Arsenal
Chelsea - Manchester City
Liverpool - Southampton
Manchester United - Watford
Journée n°18 :
Manchester City - Arsenal
Manchester United - Bristol City
Newcastle United - Chelsea
Southampton - Forest Green
Watford - Liverpool