____________________________________________________
Les équipes de la 34é édition du championnat de Belgique
Anderlecht jack30600
Cercle Bruges loocky 001
Charleroi SC jeff turner
Club Bruges greg 21
Eupen Chisana Botan
FC Malines PAT 974
KV Courtrai Pitbull
KV Ostende donnev
La Gantoise Angelo nilson
Mouscron Kerazal
Racing Genk poule
Royal Antwerp Fabtri
Saint-Trond Doudou20
Standard de Liège Sebastien-
Waasland-Beveren laguillle
Zulte Waregem exempt
Classement
Semaine 1
Journée 1
Anderlecht 5-5 Cercle Bruges
Charleroi SC 1-2 Club Bruges
Eupen 0-2 FC Malines
KV Courtrai 3-5 KV Ostende
La Gantoise 0-0 Mouscron
Racing Genk 1-0 Royal Antwerp
Saint-Trond 3-3 Standard de Liège
Waasland-Beveren 2-5 Zulte Waregem
Journée 2
Charleroi SC 2-3 Anderlecht
Club Bruges 1-4 Cercle Bruges
KV Courtrai 3-1 Eupen
KV Ostende 2-1 FC Malines
Racing Genk 5-3 La Gantoise
Royal Antwerp 1-4 Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren 1-5 Saint-Trond
Zulte Waregem 3-2 Standard de Liège
Journée 3
Anderlecht 4-2 Club Bruges
Cercle Bruges 3-3 Charleroi SC
Eupen 0-2 KV Ostende
FC Malines 3-3 KV Courtrai
La Gantoise 3-0 Royal Antwerp
Mouscron 0-1 Racing Genk
Saint-Trond 2-3 Zulte Waregem
Standard de Liège 4-3 Waasland-Beveren
Les équipes de la 34é édition du championnat de Belgique
Anderlecht jack30600
Cercle Bruges loocky 001
Charleroi SC jeff turner
Club Bruges greg 21
Eupen Chisana Botan
FC Malines PAT 974
KV Courtrai Pitbull
KV Ostende donnev
La Gantoise Angelo nilson
Mouscron Kerazal
Racing Genk poule
Royal Antwerp Fabtri
Saint-Trond Doudou20
Standard de Liège Sebastien-
Waasland-Beveren laguillle
Zulte Waregem exempt
Classement
Semaine 1
Journée 1
Anderlecht 5-5 Cercle Bruges
Charleroi SC 1-2 Club Bruges
Eupen 0-2 FC Malines
KV Courtrai 3-5 KV Ostende
La Gantoise 0-0 Mouscron
Racing Genk 1-0 Royal Antwerp
Saint-Trond 3-3 Standard de Liège
Waasland-Beveren 2-5 Zulte Waregem
Journée 2
Charleroi SC 2-3 Anderlecht
Club Bruges 1-4 Cercle Bruges
KV Courtrai 3-1 Eupen
KV Ostende 2-1 FC Malines
Racing Genk 5-3 La Gantoise
Royal Antwerp 1-4 Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren 1-5 Saint-Trond
Zulte Waregem 3-2 Standard de Liège
Journée 3
Anderlecht 4-2 Club Bruges
Cercle Bruges 3-3 Charleroi SC
Eupen 0-2 KV Ostende
FC Malines 3-3 KV Courtrai
La Gantoise 3-0 Royal Antwerp
Mouscron 0-1 Racing Genk
Saint-Trond 2-3 Zulte Waregem
Standard de Liège 4-3 Waasland-Beveren